Delta Burke

Delta Burke

Real Name:
Delta Ramona Leah Burke
Profile:
American actress and comedian, born 30 July 1956 in Orlando, Florida, USA.
Sites:
[a2189419]

Artist

Delta Burke Discography Tracks

Vocals

302 066 257-2 Various Trash Talk Various - Sordid Lives - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 066 257-2 US 2001 Sell This Version