Grampa

Grampa

Real Name:
Calvin C. Reed Sr.
Profile:
Kerri Chandler's grandfather, with whom he recorded several tracks. The two photos, taken by Kerri, show him singing Grampa - She's Crazy in 1993. Died in April 2003.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Grampa

Grampa Discography

Singles & EPs

Grampa She's Crazy Movin' Records US 1993 Sell This Version