Ased

Ased

Real Name:
Agustin Saavedra
Profile:
Agustin Saavedra Suau (born February 22, 1985) is a self-taught sound artist founder of Cuantech Records. Flowcollective Net Label Manager. Currently works with artwork sound intervention, mixing, mastering, editing videos and electronic music production.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2189769]

Artist

Ased Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CNTCH 01 Ased The After Life(3xFile, MP3, 320 + CD, Single, 3 t) Cuantech CNTCH 01 Chile 2011 Sell This Version