Joren Heelsing

Joren Heelsing

Real Name:
Norbert Opoczki
Profile:
Trance music producer from Ócsa, Hungary.
Born: 13-04-1988
Contact info:
E-mail: jorenheelsing@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2190187]

Artist

Joren Heelsing Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EXT0002 Joren Hëelsing* Last Hope(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Existrance Records EXT0002 Spain 2013
SIT 128 Joren Heelsing The Cover Of The Night (Re-Covered)(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 128 UK 2015

Miscellaneous

SIT 9, SIT9, 9 Joren Heelsing The Cover Of The Night(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 9, SIT9, 9 UK 2011
CRW 052, CRW052 Joren Heelsing Keep It Together(2xFile, MP3, 320) Colorful Recordings, Colorful Recordings CRW 052, CRW052 Cyprus 2012
TAR-12-37 Joren Heelsing Feat. Ren (17) Joren Heelsing Feat. Ren (17) - Heaven On Earth(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-37 Czech Republic 2012
none Joren Hëelsing* The Timeless Dimension(File, MP3, 320) Eyereflex Records none Germany 2012
TAR-13-21 Roland Sandor & Joren Heelsing Feat Corun (2) Roland Sandor & Joren Heelsing Feat Corun (2) - At The End(5xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-21 Czech Republic 2013
SWR060 Joren Heelsing Presents Immortal Division Joren Heelsing Presents Immortal Division - Coffein(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silver Waves Recordings SWR060 Tunisia 2014
Joren Hëelsing* Needs To Go Universal Nation Germany 2017

Videos (4) Edit