Rachel Fannan

Rachel Fannan

Real Name:
Rachel Marie Williams
Profile:
Rachel Fannan, born Rachel Marie Williams [1986] is an accomplished singer songwriter, multi instrumentalist and Emmy winning vocalist. An LA native, she spends most of her time writing, recording and teaching. Through her collaborative work with groups like U.N.K.L.E, ANYWHERE and Kan Wakan, and her varying commercial and TV/FILM work, she has earned a special place in the hearts of audiences around the world.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2190462]

Artist

Rachel Fannan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Rachel Fannan, Only You Rachel Fannan, Only You - The Pressure/Let Me Burn Digital Single(2xFile, MP3Sur, Single) Hit City USA none Unknown

Videos (11) Edit