Nuria Feliu

Real Name:
Núria Feliu i Mestres
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress, born in Barcelona in 1941. She sang american standards, jazz or country in Catalan in the first 60's. She collaborated with Tete Montoliu.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nuria Feliu
[a2190482]

Artist

Nuria Feliu Discography Tracks

Albums

Nuria Feliu - Núria Feliu album art Núria Feliu* Núria Feliu (Album) Edigsa, Edigsa Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Nuria Feliu - Núria Feliu, Lou Bennett I Els Seus Amics album art Núria Feliu*, Lou Bennett (2) Núria Feliu*, Lou Bennett (2) - Núria Feliu, Lou Bennett I Els Seus Amics (Album) Edigsa, Edigsa Spain 1966 Sell This Version
Nuria Feliu - Núria Feliu album art Nuria Feliu Núria Feliu (Album) Hispavox Spain 1967 Sell This Version
HHS 11-206 Nuria Feliu - El Cuplet À Barcelona album art Nuria Feliu El Cuplet À Barcelona(LP, Album) Hispavox HHS 11-206 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
HHS 11-220 Nuria Feliu - Homenatge A Mistinguett album art Núria Feliu* Homenatge A Mistinguett(LP, Album) Hispavox HHS 11-220 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
Nuria Feliu - Núria De Nit album art Nuria Feliu Núria De Nit (Album) Hispavox Spain 1972 Sell This Version
HHS 11-261 Nuria Feliu - Té Per Tots album art Núria Feliu* Té Per Tots(LP, Album) Hispavox HHS 11-261 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Nuria Feliu - Cuplets Tradicinals Catalans album art Núria Feliu* Cuplets Tradicinals Catalans (Album) Núria Feliu Produccions Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Nuria Feliu - Cinema Ranci I... Cinema D'avui album art Núria Feliu* Cinema Ranci I... Cinema D'avui (Album) Núria Feliu Produccions Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Nuria Feliu - Escolta'm album art Núria Feliu* I Los Guacamayos Núria Feliu* I Los Guacamayos - Escolta'm (Album) Núria Feliu Produccions Spain 1975 Sell This Version
DB-001 Nuria Feliu - Cançons album art Núria Feliu* / Apel·les Mestres Núria Feliu* / Apel·les Mestres - Cançons(LP, Album) Núria Feliu Produccions DB-001 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
DB-042 Nuria Feliu - El Cant Del Poble album art Núria Feliu* El Cant Del Poble(LP) Belter DB-042 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
PZL14 Nuria Feliu - Viure A Barcelona album art Núria Feliu* Viure A Barcelona(LP, Promo, Gat) Pu-Put! PZL14 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
30.820 Nuria Feliu - Més Que Mai album art Núria Feliu* / Josep Carreras* Núria Feliu* / Josep Carreras* - Més Que Mai(LP) PDI 30.820 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
30.1071 Nuria Feliu - Cançons (D'Entre-Guerres Del 18 Al 39) album art Núria Feliu* Cançons (D'Entre-Guerres Del 18 Al 39)(LP, P/Mixed) PDI 30.1071 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
E-30.1431, 30.1431 Nuria Feliu - Els Oscars De La Feliu album art Núria Feliu* Els Oscars De La Feliu(LP) PDI, PDI E-30.1431, 30.1431 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
30.1828 Nuria Feliu - Amb Cor I Anima album art Núria Feliu* Amb Cor I Anima(LP) PDI 30.1828 Spain 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CM 69, C. M. N.º 69 Nuria Feliu - Anirem Tots Cap Al Cel album art Nuria Feliu Anirem Tots Cap Al Cel(7", EP) Edigsa, Edigsa CM 69, C. M. N.º 69 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
CM 102, C. M. N.º 102 Nuria Feliu - Gent (People) album art Núria Feliu* Gent (People)(7", EP) Edigsa, Edigsa CM 102, C. M. N.º 102 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
CM 144, C. M. N.º 144 Nuria Feliu - Cançons De Pel-lícules album art Núria Feliu* Cançons De Pel-lícules(7", EP) Edigsa, Edigsa CM 144, C. M. N.º 144 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
CM 128, C. M. N.º 128 Nuria Feliu - "Jam Session" En El C.E.N. album art Núria Feliu* "Jam Session" En El C.E.N.(7", EP) Edigsa, Edigsa CM 128, C. M. N.º 128 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
HH 17-410 Nuria Feliu - El Cant Dels Ocells album art Núria Feliu* El Cant Dels Ocells(7", EP) Hispavox HH 17-410 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
EP-11-127 Nuria Feliu - No Tens Remei album art Nuria Feliu No Tens Remei(7", EP) Alvorada EP-11-127 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
HH 17-402 Nuria Feliu - Alfie album art Nuria Feliu Alfie(7", Single) Hispavox HH 17-402 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
HH 17-418 Nuria Feliu - Canta Salvador Espriu album art Núria Feliu* Canta Salvador Espriu(7", EP, Gat) Hispavox HH 17-418 Spain 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit