Chesney Hawkes

Real Name:
Chesney Lee Hawkes
Profile:
British singer born on September 12, 1971. He's the son of Len Hawkes, singer of The Tremeloes.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Chesney Hawkes - The One And Only album art Chesney Hawkes The One And Only (Album) Chrysalis Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Chesney Hawkes - Buddy's Song album art Chesney Hawkes Buddy's Song (Album) Chrysalis, Chrysalis UK 1991 Sell This Version
Chesney Hawkes - Get The Picture album art Chesney Hawkes = チェズニー・ホークス* Chesney Hawkes = チェズニー・ホークス* - Get The Picture (Album) Chrysalis, Chrysalis Japan 1993 Sell This Version
SPRCDA1 Chesney Hawkes - Another Fine Mess album art Chesney Hawkes Another Fine Mess(CD, Album) Sargent Poppy Records SPRCDA1 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Chesney Hawkes - Real Life Love album art Chesney Hawkes Real Life Love (Album) Right Track Distribution 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Chesney Hawkes - I'm A Man Not A Boy album art Chesney Hawkes I'm A Man Not A Boy (Maxi, Single) Chrysalis Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Chesney Hawkes - Secrets Of The Heart album art Chesney Hawkes Secrets Of The Heart (Single) Chrysalis, Chrysalis Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Chesney Hawkes - The One And Only album art Chesney Hawkes The One And Only (Single, Maxi) Chrysalis, Chrysalis UK 1991 Sell This Version
Chesney Hawkes - Feel So Alive album art Chesney Hawkes Feel So Alive (Single) Chrysalis Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Chesney Hawkes - What's Wrong With This Picture album art Chesney Hawkes What's Wrong With This Picture (Maxi, Single) Chrysalis, Chrysalis Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 80871 2 4 Chesney Hawkes - Missing You Already album art Chesney Hawkes Missing You Already(CD, Single) Chrysalis 7243 8 80871 2 4 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 81165 2 7 Chesney Hawkes - Black Or White People album art Chesney Hawkes Black Or White People(CD, Single) Chrysalis 7243 8 81165 2 7 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
DSART13 Chesney Hawkes - Stay Away Baby Jane album art Chesney Hawkes Stay Away Baby Jane(CD, Single) Artist Record Company DSART13 UK & Ireland 2002 Sell This Version
CHESCD001 Chesney Hawkes - Another Fine Mess album art Chesney Hawkes Another Fine Mess(CD, Single) Right Track Records (2), Right Track Distribution CHESCD001 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Chesney Hawkes - Father And Son album art Chip* & Chesney Hawkes Chip* & Chesney Hawkes - Father And Son(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Hellywood Music none 2012
none Chesney Hawkes - Caught Up In Circles album art Chesney Hawkes Caught Up In Circles(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sargent Poppy Records none 2012

Compilations

DC 865932 Chesney Hawkes - The One And Only album art Chesney Hawkes The One And Only(CD, Comp) Disky DC 865932 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
00946 312240 2 7, 312 2402 Chesney Hawkes - The Very Best Of album art Chesney Hawkes The Very Best Of(CD, Comp) EMI Gold, EMI Gold 00946 312240 2 7, 312 2402 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version