Sara Reid

Sara Reid

Real Name:
Sara Elizabeth Reid
Profile:
US American vocalist, born in 1986.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2191246]

Artist

Sara Reid Discography Tracks

Vocals

BLM07 Mephisto Walz Mephisto Walz - IIIrd Incarnation(CDr, Album) Black Lagoon Music BLM07 US 2011 Sell This Version
BLM 08 Mephisto Walz Mephisto Walz - New Apostles(CD, Album) Black Lagoon Music BLM 08 US 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

BLM07 Mephisto Walz Mephisto Walz - IIIrd Incarnation(CDr, Album) Black Lagoon Music BLM07 US 2011 Sell This Version