Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης

Real Name:
Κωνσταντίνος Βαβυλουσακης (Konstantinos Vavyloussakis)
Profile:
Greek creative designer and painter.
Born 11 October 1970 in Chios island, Greece. Lives and works in Athens, Greece.
Twin brother of Γιώργος Βαβυλουσάκης.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2191338]

Artist

Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης Discography Tracks

Visual

CD 10669, 10669 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Αφιέρωμα album art Στέλιος Καζαντζίδης Στέλιος Καζαντζίδης - Αφιέρωμα(CD, Comp) Music Box International, Music Box International CD 10669, 10669 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
4843 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Ιωνία album art Γιώτα Βέη Γιώτα Βέη - Ιωνία(LP, Album) Lyra 4843 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Παλιοί Λογαριασμοί album art Νίκος Ζιώγαλας , Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Γλυκερία, Ανάκαρα Νίκος Ζιώγαλας , Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Γλυκερία, Ανάκαρα - Παλιοί Λογαριασμοί (Album) Lyra Greece 1996 Sell This Version
ML 4844 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Από Καρδιάς album art Ψαραντώνης Ψαραντώνης - Από Καρδιάς(CD, Album) Lyra ML 4844 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Άναρχος Θεός = God Made Of None = Dieu Eternel album art Γιώργος Μάγγας* = Yorgos Maggas* Γιώργος Μάγγας* = Yorgos Maggas* - Άναρχος Θεός = God Made Of None = Dieu Eternel (Album) Music Box International, Αδελφοί Φαληρέα Greece 1996 Sell This Version
LYRA - ΑΓΡΑ CD 01969 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Παραμύθια Των Αδελφών Γκριμμ album art Όλια Λαζαρίδου , Γιώργος Κουμεντάκης, Νέο Ελληνικό Κουαρτέτο Όλια Λαζαρίδου , Γιώργος Κουμεντάκης, Νέο Ελληνικό Κουαρτέτο - Παραμύθια Των Αδελφών Γκριμμ(CD, Album) Lyra LYRA - ΑΓΡΑ CD 01969 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Τραγουδώ  album art Στέλιος Καζαντζίδης Στέλιος Καζαντζίδης - Τραγουδώ (Album) Music Box International, Music Box International Greece 1997 Sell This Version
ML 0664 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Amalgama album art Iasis* Iasis* - Amalgama(CD, Album) Lyra ML 0664 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
ML 4903 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Νογώ album art Ψαραντώνης Ψαραντώνης - Νογώ(CD, Album) Lyra ML 4903 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
ML 0646, none Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Human Touch album art Human Touch (4) Human Touch (4) - Human Touch(CD, Album) Musurgia Graeca, Lyra ML 0646, none Greece 1998 Sell This Version
Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Λάφυρα album art Θανάσης Παπακωνσταντίνου, Μελίνα Κανά, Ashkhabad Θανάσης Παπακωνσταντίνου, Μελίνα Κανά, Ashkhabad - Λάφυρα (Album) Lyra Greece 1998 Sell This Version
ML 0668, none Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - II album art Mode Plagal Mode Plagal - II(CD, Album) Musurgia Graeca, Lyra ML 0668, none Greece 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 46578 2 6 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Φάρσα Με Χρυσή Συνοχή album art Οι Φόβοι Του Πρίγκηπα Οι Φόβοι Του Πρίγκηπα - Φάρσα Με Χρυσή Συνοχή(CD, Album) Virgin 7243 8 46578 2 6 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 95173 2 3 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Οι Φόβοι Του Πρίγκηπα album art Οι Φόβοι Του Πρίγκηπα Οι Φόβοι Του Πρίγκηπα - Οι Φόβοι Του Πρίγκηπα(CD, EP) Virgin 7243 8 95173 2 3 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
CD 4911 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Κινούμενα Σχέδια album art Κινούμενα Σχέδια Κινούμενα Σχέδια - Κινούμενα Σχέδια(CD, Album) Lyra CD 4911 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
CD 1515 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Ζωντανή Ηχογράφηση Στην Ιερά Οδό album art Συνήθεις Ύποπτοι Μάρτυρες Υπεράσπισης Γιώργος Νταλάρας - Ελένη Τσαλιγοπούλου Συνήθεις Ύποπτοι Μάρτυρες Υπεράσπισης Γιώργος Νταλάρας - Ελένη Τσαλιγοπούλου - Ζωντανή Ηχογράφηση Στην Ιερά Οδό(CD, MiniAlbum) Lyra CD 1515 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
ML 4942 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Echotropia album art Kristi Stassinopoulou Kristi Stassinopoulou - Echotropia(CD, Album) Lyra ML 4942 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Φάκελος: Rock album art Various Various - Φάκελος: Rock (Comp) Music Box International Greece 1999 Sell This Version
Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Ιδαίον Άντρον album art Ψαραντώνης Ψαραντώνης - Ιδαίον Άντρον (Album) Lyra, Musurgia Graeca Greece 1999 Sell This Version
CD 4923 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Δραπέτες album art Δραπέτες Δραπέτες - Δραπέτες(CD, Album) Lyra CD 4923 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
CD 4932 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - 4 Εποχές album art Τέσσερις Εποχές Τέσσερις Εποχές - 4 Εποχές(CD, Album) Lyra CD 4932 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Βραχνός Προφήτης album art Θανάσης Παπακωνσταντίνου Θανάσης Παπακωνσταντίνου - Βραχνός Προφήτης (Album) Lyra, Lyra Greece 2000 Sell This Version
CD 10817 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Φάκελος: Rock 2 album art Various Various - Φάκελος: Rock 2(CD, Comp) Music Box International CD 10817 Greece 2000 Sell This Version
MBI 10833, CD 10833 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Κίτρινα Ποδήλατα album art Κίτρινα Ποδήλατα Κίτρινα Ποδήλατα - Κίτρινα Ποδήλατα(CD, Album) Music Box International, Music Box International MBI 10833, CD 10833 Greece 2000 Sell This Version
CD 16525 Κώστας Βαβυλουσάκης - Παραδοσιακοί Σολίστες 3 album art Πετρο-Λούκας Χαλκιάς* = Petro-Loucas Chalkias* Πετρο-Λούκας Χαλκιάς* = Petro-Loucas Chalkias* - Παραδοσιακοί Σολίστες 3(CD, Comp) Music Box International CD 16525 Greece 2000 Sell This Version