Steve Charles

Steve Charles

Real Name:
Steven Patrick Charles
Profile:
Born May 30, 1966 in Shawnee Mission, Kansas.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2191451]

Artist

Steve Charles Discography Tracks

Vocals

Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool - Grand Opera Lane (Album) Not On Label (Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool Self-released), Not On Label (Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool Self-released) Canada 1991 Sell This Version
Steven Curtis Chapman Steven Curtis Chapman - The Great Adventure (Album) Sparrow Records USA & Canada 1992 Sell This Version
SOR-0098 Western Flyer (2) Western Flyer (2) - Back In America(CD, Album) Step One Records SOR-0098 US 1996 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool - Grand Opera Lane (Album) Not On Label (Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool Self-released), Not On Label (Ron Sexsmith And The Uncool Self-released) Canada 1991 Sell This Version
No Cat Andrew Whiteman & iQue Vida! One Night Andrew Whiteman & iQue Vida! - Fear Of Zen(CD, Album) Santo Niño No Cat 1995 Sell This Version
SOR-0098 Western Flyer (2) Western Flyer (2) - Back In America(CD, Album) Step One Records SOR-0098 US 1996 Sell This Version

Technical

CD02588 Carman Revival In The Land and 4 more… Carman - Revival In The Land(CD, Album) The Benson Company, Inc. CD02588 USA & Canada 1989 Sell This Version
Vanessa Williams Just For Tonight and 4 more… Vanessa Williams - The Comfort Zone (Album) Wing Records, Mercury US 1991 Sell This Version