Vlado Oravec

Real Name:
Vladimír Oravec
Profile:
Slovak vocalist and composer. He was born 1953 in Zvolen. Died at 1984 in Banská Bystrica.
Variations:
Viewing All | Vlado Oravec
[a2191487]

Artist

Vlado Oravec Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Vlado Oravec - Čerešne / Zašlé Časy album art Vlado Oravec Čerešne / Zašlé Časy Opus Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
90 33 0028 Štefan Turňa / Viera Lamačová / Vlado Oravec Štefan Turňa / Viera Lamačová / Vlado Oravec - Spomeň Si Otecko / Kniha Spomienok Sa Otvára / Príď V Speve Vtákov / Ach Láska, Láska(7", EP) Opus 90 33 0028 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
Vlado Oravec - Nemám Auto / V Kolíske Úsmevov album art Vlado Oravec Nemám Auto / V Kolíske Úsmevov (Single) Opus Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
90 43 0190 Vlado Oravec - Tá moja malá / Dve lásky mám album art Marcela Laiferová, Vlado Oravec Marcela Laiferová, Vlado Oravec - Tá moja malá / Dve lásky mám(7", Single, Mono) Opus 90 43 0190 Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
90 43 0176 Viera Lamačová / Vlado Oravec Viera Lamačová / Vlado Oravec - Ráno Sveta / Kto Má Rád Muzikál(7") Opus 90 43 0176 Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
90 43 0248 Vlado Oravec Zbohom Milá Škola • Ty Sa Iba Hráš(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0248 Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
90 43 0213 Vlado Oravec - Pieseň Do Vetra / Sviatočná Pieseň album art Vlado Oravec / Dušan Grúň Vlado Oravec / Dušan Grúň - Pieseň Do Vetra / Sviatočná Pieseň(7") Opus 90 43 0213 Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
90 43 0229 Vlado Oravec - Flipper / Senzačný Deň album art Vlado Oravec Flipper / Senzačný Deň(7") Opus 90 43 0229 Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version