Ronan Keating

Real Name:
Ronan Patrick John Keating
Profile:
Vocalist born on March 3rd 1977 in Dublin, Ireland, who grew up in Swords. Worked in a shoe store before joining highly successful Irish pop group Boyzone at the age of 16. Started a successful solo career once the band had split up.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

549 103-2 Ronan Keating - Ronan album art Ronan Keating Ronan (Album) Polydor 549 103-2 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Ronan 12 Ronan Keating - Destination album art Ronan Keating Destination (Album) Polydor, Polydor Ronan 12 UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Ronan Keating - Turn It On album art Ronan Keating Turn It On (Album) Polydor none China 2003 Sell This Version
985 840-7 Ronan Keating - Bring You Home album art Ronan Keating Bring You Home (Album) Polydor 985 840-7 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
460502670391 Ronan Keating - Winter Songs album art Ronan Keating Winter Songs (Album) Polydor 460502670391 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
2700856 Ronan Keating - Songs For My Mother album art Ronan Keating Songs For My Mother (Album) Polydor 2700856 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
2756385 Ronan Keating - Duet album art Ronan Keating Duet (Album) Universal Music 2756385 New Zealand 2010 Sell This Version
2765649 Ronan Keating - When Ronan Met Burt album art Ronan Keating & Burt Bacharach Ronan Keating & Burt Bacharach - When Ronan Met Burt (Album) Polydor 2765649 Australasia 2011 Sell This Version
3714068 Ronan Keating - Fires album art Ronan Keating Fires (Album) Polydor 3714068 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
CLCD448 Ronan Keating - Live 2013: 26.01.2013 The O2 Arena London album art Ronan Keating Live 2013: 26.01.2013 The O2 Arena London (Album) Concertlive.co.uk CLCD448 UK 2013 Sell This Version
CLCD805 Ronan Keating - Live 2013 (25.01.2013 - LG Arena - Birmingham) album art Ronan Keating Live 2013 (25.01.2013 - LG Arena - Birmingham)(2xCD, Album) Concertlive.co.uk CLCD805 UK 2013 Sell This Version
CLCD806 Ronan Keating - Live 2013 (16.01.2013 - Colston Hall - Bristol)  album art Ronan Keating Live 2013 (16.01.2013 - Colston Hall - Bristol) (2xCD, Album) Concertlive.co.uk CLCD806 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Ronan Keating - Time Of My Life album art Ronan Keating Time Of My Life (Album) Decca, Universal Music none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
0880933 Ronan Keating - Twenty Twenty album art Ronan Keating Twenty Twenty (Album) Decca 0880933 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

561290-2 Ronan Keating - When You Say Nothing At All album art Ronan Keating When You Say Nothing At All (Single, Maxi) Polydor 561290-2 UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
667954.1 Ronan Keating - These Days album art Brian Kennedy Featuring Ronan Keating Brian Kennedy Featuring Ronan Keating - These Days (Single) Sony Music, Epic, 19 Recordings 667954.1 UK & Ireland 1999 Sell This Version
AS 5001089 Ronan Keating - Brand New Day / When You Say Nothing At All album art Sting / Ronan Keating Sting / Ronan Keating - Brand New Day / When You Say Nothing At All(7", Jukebox) Universal AS 5001089 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
none Ronan Keating - The Way You Make Me Feel album art Ronan Keating The Way You Make Me Feel (Single) Polydor, Polydor none UK 2000 Sell This Version
561 972-2 Ronan Keating - Life Is A Rollercoaster album art Ronan Keating Life Is A Rollercoaster (Single) Polydor 561 972-2 Australasia 2000 Sell This Version
5011026009347 Ronan Keating - In This Life album art Ronan Keating In This Life(CD, Mini, Single, Enh) Polydor, Ask For More 5011026009347 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
587690-2 Ronan Keating - Lovin' Each Day album art Ronan Keating Lovin' Each Day (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Polydor 587690-2 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
AS 5001 122 Ronan Keating - Lovin' Each Day / I'm Like A Bird album art Ronan Keating / Nelly Furtado Ronan Keating / Nelly Furtado - Lovin' Each Day / I'm Like A Bird(7", Jukebox, Promo) Universal AS 5001 122 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Ronan Keating - If Tomorrow Never Comes album art Ronan Keating If Tomorrow Never Comes (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Polydor, Polydor none UK 2002 Sell This Version
RONAN 16 Ronan Keating - We've Got Tonight album art Ronan Keating Featuring Lulu Ronan Keating Featuring Lulu - We've Got Tonight (Single) Polydor RONAN 16 UK 2002 Sell This Version
570 940-2 Ronan Keating - I Love It When We Do album art Ronan Keating I Love It When We Do (Maxi, Single) Polydor 570 940-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version