ŽalmanCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Pavel Lohonka
Profile:
Czech folk vocalist, guitarist and composer. Member of Minnesengři, Nezmaři, Stopa (2), Žalman & Spol., Žalman A Hosté.

Born March 20, 1946 in České Budějovice (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2193737]

Artist

Loading