Real Name:
Pavel Lohonka
Profile:
Czech folk vocalist, guitarist and composer. Member of Minnesengři, Nezmaři, Stopa (2), Žalman & Spol., Žalman A Hosté.

Born March 20, 1946 in České Budějovice (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2193737]

Artist

Compilations

SPI 980036-2 Žalman - Kozlova Dvanáctka - Folk & Country album art Various Rána V Trávě Various - Kozlova Dvanáctka - Folk & Country(CD, Comp) Universal SPI 980036-2 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
RDCZ 022-1-ICF, RDCZ 022-1-ICB Žalman - České Vánoce album art Various Na Nebesích Hvězdička Vychází and 1 more… Various - České Vánoce(4xCD, Comp) Reader's Digest, Reader's Digest RDCZ 022-1-ICF, RDCZ 022-1-ICB Czech Republic Unknown Sell This Version