Real Name:
Pavel Lohonka
Profile:
Czech folk vocalist, guitarist and composer. Member of Minnesengři, Nezmaři, Stopa (2), Žalman & Spol., Žalman A Hosté.

Born March 20, 1946 in České Budějovice (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2193737]

Artist

Albums

Žalman - Potlach V Duši Mé album art Žalman Potlach V Duši Mé (Album) Venkow Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

018 476-2 Žalman - Výběr Nejlepších Nahrávek album art Žalman Výběr Nejlepších Nahrávek(2xCD, Comp) Venkow Records, Universal 018 476-2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version