Carl Barat

Real Name:
Carl Ashley Raphael Barât
Profile:
English guitarist, singer, actor and author, born June 6, 1978 in Basingstoke, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Carl Barat Discography Tracks

Albums

Carl Barat - Carl Barât album art Carl Barât* Carl Barât (Album) [PIAS] Recordings, Arcady Records Asia 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Carl Barat - Pornography album art Client Feat. Carl Barat Client Feat. Carl Barat - Pornography(Betacam SP, PAL) Mute none UK 2004 Sell This Version
Carl Barat - Run With The Boys album art Carl Barât* Run With The Boys (Single) Arcady Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
ARCP030 Carl Barat - So Long, My Lover album art Carl Barat So Long, My Lover(CDr, Single) Arcady Records ARCP030 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Carl Barat - Death Fires EP album art Carl Barât* Death Fires EP(CDr, EP) Arcady Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

Carl Barat - Under The Influence album art Carl Barât of The Libertines* Under The Influence (Comp) DMC UK 2005 Sell This Version