Vlasta Redl

Vlasta Redl

Real Name:
Vlastimil Redl
Profile:
Czech singer-songwriter and multi-instrumentalist.

Born April 14, 1959 in Nový Jičín (former Czechoslovakia). Father of Lucie Redlová.

Member of Naše Nová Kapela (Martin Gašpar, Marcel Buntaj, Michal Žáček, Petr Vavřík, Borek Nedorost, Marcel Gabriel, Matěj Morávek)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2194029]

Artist

Vlasta Redl Discography Tracks

Albums

Vlasta Redl Na Výletě (Album) Gramofonové Závody Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
Jaroslav Samson Lenk* - Vlasta Redl - Slávek Janoušek Jaroslav Samson Lenk* - Vlasta Redl - Slávek Janoušek - Zůstali Jsme Doma (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
Vlasta Redl Staré Pecky (Album) Monitor (2) Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
Fleret & Vlasta Redl Fleret & Vlasta Redl - Second Hand Za Hubičku! (Album) Monitor (2), Monitor (2) Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
74321 23686 2 Vlasta Redl - AG Flek & Jiří Pavlica (2) - Hradišťan Vlasta Redl - AG Flek & Jiří Pavlica (2) - Hradišťan - Vlasta Redl AG Flek & Jiří Pavlica Hradišťan(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 23686 2 Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
74321708972 Zuzana Homolová & Vlasta Redl Zuzana Homolová & Vlasta Redl - Slovenské Balady / Slovak Ballads(CD, Album) Ariola 74321708972 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
74321 27453 2 Vlasta Redl, Slávek Janoušek, Jaroslav Samson Lenk* Vlasta Redl, Slávek Janoušek, Jaroslav Samson Lenk* - Kde Domov Můj(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 27453 2 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
74321 48347 2 Vlasta Redl O Kolo Zpět(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 48347 2 Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
74321 62926 2 Vlasta Redl A Skupina, Která Se Jmenuje Každý Den Jinak Vlasta Redl A Skupina, Která Se Jmenuje Každý Den Jinak - 1998(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 62926 2 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
82876558712 Vlasta Redl A Skupina, Která Se Jmenuje Každý Den Jinak Vlasta Redl A Skupina, Která Se Jmenuje Každý Den Jinak - Dopisy Z Květin(CD, Album) Ariola 82876558712 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
8287682183 2 Vlasta Redl, Slávek Janoušek, Jaroslav Samson Lenk* Vlasta Redl, Slávek Janoušek, Jaroslav Samson Lenk* - Barvy Domova(CD, Album) Columbia 8287682183 2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
9 41428 2 , 50999 9 41428 2 2 Vlasta Redl Koncert, Který Se Nekonal(CD, Album) Monitor (2), Monitor (2), EMI 9 41428 2 , 50999 9 41428 2 2 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

11 0361-7 311 Jaroslav Samson Lenk*, Vlasta Redl, Slávek Janoušek Jaroslav Samson Lenk*, Vlasta Redl, Slávek Janoušek - Zůstali Jsme Doma / Vánoční(7") Supraphon 11 0361-7 311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

74321 823622 Vlasta Redl Pecky Téměř Všecky(CD, Comp, Enh + CD, Comp) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR 74321 823622 Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit