Charlotte Roche

Real Name:
Charlotte Elisabeth Grace Roche
Profile:
British-born German TV-presenter, actress, singer and author.

She was born 18 March 1978 in High Wycombe, England, UK.
Sites:

Charlotte Roche Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 978-3-86604-872 Charlotte Roche - Feuchtgebiete album art Charlotte Roche Feuchtgebiete(5xCD, Aud) Random House Audio ISBN 978-3-86604-872 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Charlotte Roche - 1. ... 2. ... 3. ... album art Bela B. Featuring Charlotte Roche Bela B. Featuring Charlotte Roche - 1. ... 2. ... 3. ... (Single, Maxi) BPX1992 Germany 2006 Sell This Version