Cremation Lily

Cremation Lily

Real Name:
Zen Zsigo
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cremation Lily
CL
[a2195893]

Artist

Cremation Lily Discography Tracks

Albums

RULE-035 Cremation Lily It's OK To Say No(2xCass, Ltd) Strange Rules RULE-035 UK 2013 Sell This Version
RULE-079 Cremation Lily Lines Of Golden Light(5xCass, C10 + Box, Ltd) Strange Rules RULE-079 UK 2014 Sell This Version
ALT17 Cremation Lily Fires Frame The Silhouette(LP, Album, Ltd) Alter ALT17 UK 2014 Sell This Version
RULE-140 Cremation Lily The Processes And Instruments Of Normal People; Trying And Failing, Falling And Water Running(2xCass, Album, Ltd) Strange Rules RULE-140 UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HARBINGER108 Cremation Lily Fertility Servant(7", Ltd) Harbinger Sound HARBINGER108 UK 2013 Sell This Version
OPAL070 Cremation Lily Radiance And Instability(Cass, EP) Opal Tapes OPAL070 UK 2015 Sell This Version
mt108cs Cremation Lily Journal(Cass, EP, C20) Monorail Trespassing mt108cs US 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

Cremation Lily Funeral Home (Comp) WATERPOWER US 2011 Sell This Version
Cremation Lily April Twenty-One (Comp) Strange Rules UK 2012 Sell This Version
RULE-050, RULE-052 Cremation Lily Amateur Photography Guide: Photography Ring & The Photographer(2xCass, Comp, Ltd) Strange Rules, Strange Rules RULE-050, RULE-052 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Cremation Lily Selected Recordings 2012-2013(Cass, Comp, C90) Not On Label (Cremation Lily Self-released) none UK 2013 Sell This Version
RULE-127 Cremation Lily Leisure Scars(Cass, Comp, Ltd, C40) Strange Rules RULE-127 UK 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Cremation Lily Sexless Merit Strange Rules UK 2011 Sell This Version
RULE-004 Cremation Lily 2(Cass, Ltd) Strange Rules RULE-004 UK 2011 Sell This Version
RULE-001 Cremation Lily Cremation Lily(Cass, Ltd) Strange Rules RULE-001 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Cremation Lily Leather Satchel Fusty Cunt US 2012 Sell This Version
Natural Assembly / Cremation Lily Natural Assembly / Cremation Lily - Nothing, Everything Hidden Strange Rules UK 2012 Sell This Version
RULE-011 Cremation Lily Infant(Cass, Ltd, C10) Strange Rules RULE-011 UK 2012 Sell This Version
RULE-019 Cremation Lily x False Moniker Cremation Lily x False Moniker - Servant's Habit / All Unbroken Remains(Cass, Ltd, C20) Strange Rules RULE-019 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Rule-027 Cremation Lily Votive Mirror(Cass, Ltd) Strange Rules Rule-027 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Rule-034 Cremation Lily Opiate Birth(Cass, Ltd) Strange Rules Rule-034 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Rule-028 Cremation Lily Age Of Consent(2xCass, Ltd) Strange Rules Rule-028 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Cremation Lily The Pardons Of Saints Strange Rules UK 2013 Sell This Version
Cremation Lily Lorient Shield Total Black Canada 2013 Sell This Version
Cremation Lily A Body Of One's Own Strange Rules UK 2013 Sell This Version