Ad

John Lord Fonda

Real Name:Cyril Thévenard
Profile:

Born in 1974, Cyril Thévenard released his first work, the Vulcan EP, with Choice Records and left the electronic scene for six years, til the release of Volt Age EP on Vitalic's label.

Sites:MySpace
Aliases:Cyril Thévenard, Hermetic Unity, Karabine, Metallyzer
Variations:
Viewing All | John Lord Fonda

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0