Ernst Brunner

Real Name:
Ernst Christian Brunner
Profile:
Born September 5, 1950 in Tullinge Sweden by Austrian parents.
Wellknown author and poet in Sweden.
Variations:
Viewing All | Ernst Brunner
[a2197286]

Artist

Ernst Brunner Discography Tracks

Albums

IFCD 384 Ernst Brunner - Fukta Din Aska - C.M. Bellmans Liv Från Början Till Slut album art Ernst Brunner Fukta Din Aska - C.M. Bellmans Liv Från Början Till Slut(14xCD + Box) Bonnier Audio IFCD 384 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
IFCD 883 Ernst Brunner - Hornsgatan album art Ernst Brunner Hornsgatan(11xCD + Box) Bonnier Audio IFCD 883 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version