NorY

Real Name:
Norbert Holló
Profile:
Techno/Tech-House DJ & producer from Budapest, Hungary.
Born: August 7, 1980
Sites:
Aliases:
[a220025]

Artist

NorY Discography Tracks

Compilations

REC 255261-2 NorY - Budapest Parádé 2004 album art Various Don't Touch The Dog Various - Budapest Parádé 2004(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Record Express REC 255261-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version

Mixes

FR0409, 2004-09 NorY - Hungarian Techno Only Vol. 1 album art Collins and Behnam* Live Scanner Collins and Behnam* - Hungarian Techno Only Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) Freee Magazin, Freee Magazin FR0409, 2004-09 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
2005-05 NorY - Hungarian Techno Only 2 album art Collins & Behnam Wake Up Collins & Behnam - Hungarian Techno Only 2(CD, Comp, Mixed) Freee Magazin 2005-05 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version