Real Name:
Leah Rose Randi
Profile:
American bass player and vocalist, born 11 September 1970 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Leah Randi - Fauxliage album art Fauxliage Someday The Wind Fauxliage - Fauxliage (Album) Nettwerk America, Nettwerk UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
5 037703 090927 Leah Randi - Exilarch album art Conjure One Places That Don't Exist (as L. Randi) and 1 more… Conjure One - Exilarch(CD, Album) Nettwerk 5 037703 090927 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version