Леонид Воробьев

Real Name:
Леонид Петрович Воробьев
Profile:
Russian producer, engineer, composer, arranger and bassist
Born: 6 November, 1954 in Chita, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2202930]

Artist

Vocals

none Леонид Воробьев - Chicagovich - To 50th Anniversary Of The Band Chicago album art Leonid & Friends Leonid & Friends - Chicagovich - To 50th Anniversary Of The Band Chicago(CD, Album) IEC Leonid Vorobyev none US 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Grammofon 186-2 Леонид Воробьев - Правила Любви album art Анжелика Агурбаш Анжелика Агурбаш - Правила Любви(CD, Album, Sli) Граммофон Рекордс Grammofon 186-2 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Леонид Воробьев - Chicagovich - To 50th Anniversary Of The Band Chicago album art Leonid & Friends Leonid & Friends - Chicagovich - To 50th Anniversary Of The Band Chicago(CD, Album) IEC Leonid Vorobyev none US 2017 Sell This Version

Production

none Леонид Воробьев - Chicagovich - To 50th Anniversary Of The Band Chicago album art Leonid & Friends Leonid & Friends - Chicagovich - To 50th Anniversary Of The Band Chicago(CD, Album) IEC Leonid Vorobyev none US 2017 Sell This Version

Technical

GRCD-232, GR-232 Робин Вуд Робин Вуд - Дыхание Любви(Cass, Album) Grand Records, Grand Records GRCD-232, GR-232 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
none Леонид Воробьев - Одинокая Душа album art Александр Грин Александр Грин - Одинокая Душа(CD, Album) АРТЭС Рекордс Продакшн none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Бум-Бум album art Михаил Шуфутинский Михаил Шуфутинский - Бум-Бум (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Возлюбленная Шопена album art Сурганова & Оркестр* Сурганова & Оркестр* - Возлюбленная Шопена (Album) Никитин Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Grammofon 186-2 Леонид Воробьев - Правила Любви album art Анжелика Агурбаш Анжелика Агурбаш - Правила Любви(CD, Album, Sli) Граммофон Рекордс Grammofon 186-2 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Жанна album art Жанна Фриске Жанна Фриске - Жанна (Album) CD Land, Prof Music Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Надо жить! album art Игорь Тальков (младший)* Игорь Тальков (младший)* - Надо жить! (Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2005 Sell This Version
MZ 297-2 Леонид Воробьев - Родной Колхоз album art Саранча Саранча - Родной Колхоз(CD, Album, Enh) Мистерия Звука MZ 297-2 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
ABK 006 Леонид Воробьев - Jumyr-Kylysh album art Ulytau Ulytau - Jumyr-Kylysh(CD, Album) ABK ABK 006 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Аллегрова 2007 album art Ирина Аллегрова Ирина Аллегрова - Аллегрова 2007 (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Я Буду Жить Для Тебя album art Анжелика Агурбаш Анжелика Агурбаш - Я Буду Жить Для Тебя (Album) Никитин Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Жатва album art Дмитрий Ревякин Дмитрий Ревякин - Жатва (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Жизнь-Река album art Стас Михайлов Стас Михайлов - Жизнь-Река (Album) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 535/08 Леонид Воробьев - Май album art Алексей Гоман Алексей Гоман - Май(CD, Album, Enh) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 535/08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CD-M+030-9 Леонид Воробьев - Ты - Я album art Бордо!* Бордо!* - Ты - Я(CD, Album) Мистерия Звука CD-M+030-9 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Леонид Воробьев - Пять Поколений album art Елена Неклюдова Елена Неклюдова - Пять Поколений(CD, Comp) ИП Андрей Неклюдов none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SZCD 6192-09 Леонид Воробьев - Непутёвая Я album art Елена Неклюдова Елена Неклюдова - Непутёвая Я(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 6192-09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Живой... album art Стас Михайлов Стас Михайлов - Живой... (Album) Квадро-Диск Latvia 2010 Sell This Version
CD-3128-1 Леонид Воробьев - Ты Для Меня Сбылась album art Александр Солодуха Александр Солодуха - Ты Для Меня Сбылась(CD, Album) Vigma CD-3128-1 Belarus 2010 Sell This Version
CDLREC 5372010 CD Леонид Воробьев - Лети, Моя Девочка, Лети album art Любовь Успенская Любовь Успенская - Лети, Моя Девочка, Лети(CD, Album) CD Land CDLREC 5372010 CD Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Леонид Воробьев - Только Ты... album art Стас Михайлов Стас Михайлов - Только Ты... (Album) Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск Russia 2011 Sell This Version