Андрей Иванов (3)

Real Name:
Андрей Спартакович Иванов
Profile:
Russian composer, musician, scenarist. Born 2.04.1959.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2202965]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Андрей Иванов (3) - Игра В Классики album art Алена Свиридова* Алена Свиридова* - Игра В Классики (Album) WWW Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

739 Андрей Иванов (3) - Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 13/1988 album art Various Плыть... Various - Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 13/1988(2xFlexi, 7", Mono) Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 739 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Алла = Alla album art Алла Пугачева = Alla Pugacheva* Молодой Человек, Пригласите Танцевать = Will You Ask Me For A Dance, Young Man (as А. Иванов) Алла Пугачева = Alla Pugacheva* - Алла = Alla (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
317 Андрей Иванов (3) - Кругозор №8/1990 album art Various Молодой Человек (as А. Иванов) Various - Кругозор №8/1990(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 317 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Na-Na '91 album art На-На Свет В Окне (as А. Иванов) На-На - Na-Na '91 (Album) Sintez Records USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Лучшие Песни №3 album art Миша Шуфутинский* Миша Шуфутинский* - Лучшие Песни №3 (Comp) ZeKo Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Киса–Киса album art Миша Шуфутинский* Маринка (as А. Иванов) and 1 more… Миша Шуфутинский* - Киса–Киса (Album) Русское Снабжение Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Моя Жизнь album art Миша Шуфутинский* Маринка (as А. Иванов) and 1 more… Миша Шуфутинский* - Моя Жизнь (Album) Zeko Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Молодой Человек, Пригласите Танцевать album art Алла Пугачева Молодой Человек, Пригласите... (as А. Иванов) Алла Пугачева - Молодой Человек, Пригласите Танцевать (Comp) General Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
AVCD 9130025 Андрей Иванов (3) - Время Мчится album art Руслан Горобец Руслан Горобец - Время Мчится(CD, Album) Anima Vox AVCD 9130025 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
010 022-1 Андрей Иванов (3) - Не Женись album art На-На Пустынный Пляж and 1 more… На-На - Не Женись(CD, Album) J.S.P. 010 022-1 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
ЗК-095 Андрей Иванов (3) - Лучшие Песни '90-'95 album art Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева - Лучшие Песни '90-'95(Cass, Comp) ZeKo Records ЗК-095 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Встречи В Пути album art Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева - Встречи В Пути (Comp) General Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Ex 98054 Андрей Иванов (3) - Рассказ Подвыпившего Бомбардира album art Михаил Боярский Моим друзьям and 1 more… Михаил Боярский - Рассказ Подвыпившего Бомбардира(CD, Album) Extraphone Ex 98054 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
MS CD-250-8 Андрей Иванов (3) - Легенды Русского Шансона album art Михаил Шуфутинский Самогончик (as А. Иванов) Михаил Шуфутинский - Легенды Русского Шансона(CD, Comp) Master Sound Records MS CD-250-8 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
МТ 138 - 1 Андрей Иванов (3) - Встреча В Пути album art Михаил Боярский Михаил Боярский - Встреча В Пути(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 138 - 1 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Grand Collection album art Михаил Боярский Встреча В Пути (as А. Иванов) and 1 more… Михаил Боярский - Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
МТ 150-1 Андрей Иванов (3) - XXXL 2 - Максимальный Размер Удовольствия - Полная версия album art Various Под Новый Год (as А. Иванов) Various - XXXL 2 - Максимальный Размер Удовольствия - Полная версия(2xCD, Comp, Enh) Монолит МТ 150-1 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Май album art Кристина Орбакайте Не Я (as А. Иванов) and 1 more… Кристина Орбакайте - Май (Album) Nox Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
CD Z0 021-99 Андрей Иванов (3) - Зодиак 8 album art Various Под Новый Год (as А.Иванов) Various - Зодиак 8(CD, Comp) Зодиак CD Z0 021-99 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - День Рождения album art Таня Буланова* Таня Буланова* - День Рождения (Album) Grand Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Игра В Классики album art Алена Свиридова* Алена Свиридова* - Игра В Классики (Album) WWW Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
HH-112CD/02 Андрей Иванов (3) - Ночью Всё Иначе album art Алена Свиридова* Алена Свиридова* - Ночью Всё Иначе(CDr, Album) WWW Records, КаприZ HH-112CD/02 Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Лучшие Песни Русских Сериалов. Полная Версия album art Various Теплоход (as А. Иванов) and 1 more… Various - Лучшие Песни Русских Сериалов. Полная Версия (Comp) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Андрей Иванов (3) - Любовь album art Татьяна Буланова Татьяна Буланова - Любовь (Album) Artur Music Russia 2003 Sell This Version