Another Dimension (2)

Real Name:
Владимир Рощин
Profile:
Trance producer from Orenburg, Russia. Was born in 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Another Dimension (2) - Metamorphosis / Beautiful Evil album art Another Dimension (2) Metamorphosis / Beautiful Evil (EP) Destination Sunshine Greece 2011
Another Dimension (2) - Liquid Fall EP album art Another Dimension (2) Liquid Fall EP (EP) Destination Sunshine Greece 2012
MR079 Another Dimension (2) - Malysch EP album art Another Dimension (2) Malysch EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melancholy Records MR079 Russia 2016

Miscellaneous

SDR2008018 Another Dimension (2) Neverland(File, MP3, 320) Sundesire Records SDR2008018 Russia 2008
Another Dimension (2) - Foreverest album art Inzite Vs. Another Dimension (2) Inzite Vs. Another Dimension (2) - Foreverest Abora Recordings US 2018
Another Dimension (2) - Endless Story album art Another Dimension (2) Endless Story State Control Records Germany 2018

Videos (2) Edit