Baby Bazooka

Baby Bazooka

Real Name:
Greta Accatino
Profile:
Youngest singer in eurobeat history born on Sept 15th, 1995
[a220511]

Artist

Baby Bazooka Discography Tracks

Albums

LIVCD003 Baby Bazooka Baby Bazooka(CD) Live Music LIVCD003 Italy 2004 Sell This Version