Hiroko Anzai

Hiroko Anzai

Real Name:
安西ひろこ (Anzai Hiroko)
Profile:
Japanese Idol. One-Off Singer and Actress.
Born February 9, 1980, in Kanagawa, Japan.
Sites:
[a220518]

Artist

Hiroko Anzai Discography Tracks

Albums

AVCD-11999 Hiroko Anzai Яeal(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11999 Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AVCD-30125 Hiroko Anzai True Love(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30125 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
AVCD-30239 Hiroko Anzai Andersen(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30239 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-30259 Hiroko Anzai Let You Go(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30259 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-30185 Hiroko Anzai Necessary(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30185 Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit