Real Name:
Gustav Torgny Lindgren
Profile:
Torgny Lindgren (born 16 June 1938, Raggsjö, Norsjö, Västerbotten County, Sweden - died 16 March 2017) was a Swedish writer.
Sites:
PH230 Torgny Lindgren - Pölsan album art Torgny Lindgren Torgny Lindgren - Pölsan(7xCD + Box) Pan Hörböcker PH230 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
none Torgny Lindgren - Pölsan album art Torgny Lindgren Torgny Lindgren - Pölsan(6xCD + Box) Pan Hörböcker none Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Torgny Lindgren - Minnen album art Torgny Lindgren Torgny Lindgren - Minnen(5xCD + Box) Norstedts none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version