Ulla Pia

Real Name:
Ulla Pia Nielsen
Profile:
Danish singer, born 17 February 1945 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
[a2207530]

Artist

Albums

KELP 154 Ulla Pia - Dobbelt Party - 28 Party Hits album art Ulla Pia, Keld Heick Ulla Pia, Keld Heick - Dobbelt Party - 28 Party Hits(LP, Album) Electric & Musical Industries (Dansk-Engelsk) A/S KELP 154 Denmark 1974 Sell This Version
6 C 058-39234 Ulla Pia - Dobbelt Party 4 album art Ulla Pia, Keld Heick Ulla Pia, Keld Heick - Dobbelt Party 4(LP) EMI 6 C 058-39234 Denmark 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

X 8483 Ulla Pia - Ta' Det Let, Ta' Det Blidt album art Ulla Pia Ta' Det Let, Ta' Det Blidt(7", EP) His Master's Voice X 8483 Denmark 1966 Sell This Version
X 8478 Ulla Pia - Stop - Mens Legen Er Go album art Ulla Pia Stop - Mens Legen Er Go(7") His Master's Voice X 8478 Denmark 1966 Sell This Version
MQ2030 Ulla Pia - Tu No !!!!!!!!!!!!! album art Ulla Pia Tu No !!!!!!!!!!!!!(7") His Master's Voice MQ2030 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Ulla Pia - Klara Og Carla Og Trine / Nullergris album art Gitte Hænning, Grethe Sønck & Ulla Pia Gitte Hænning, Grethe Sønck & Ulla Pia - Klara Og Carla Og Trine / Nullergris (Single) His Master's Voice Denmark 1967 Sell This Version
X9002 Ulla Pia - Egon / Jeg Havde Bagt En Kage album art Ulla Pia Egon / Jeg Havde Bagt En Kage(7", Single) EMI X9002 Denmark 1967 Sell This Version
X 9006 Ulla Pia - Der Er Ingenting At Hente / Du Er Den Ene album art Ulla Pia Der Er Ingenting At Hente / Du Er Den Ene(7", Single) EMI Music Denmark X 9006 Denmark 1967 Sell This Version
X 8493 Ulla Pia - Jeg Har Elsket Dig Så Længe Jeg Kan Mindes album art Ulla Pia Jeg Har Elsket Dig Så Længe Jeg Kan Mindes(7") His Master's Voice X 8493 Denmark 1967 Sell This Version
Ulla Pia - Sommeren Det Hændte / Søde Simon album art Ulla Pia Sommeren Det Hændte / Søde Simon (Single) His Master's Voice Denmark 1968 Sell This Version
X 9017 Ulla Pia - Jeg Er Glad album art Ulla Pia Jeg Er Glad(7", Single) His Master's Voice X 9017 Denmark 1968 Sell This Version
X 9010 Ulla Pia - Bare Det Var Ham album art Ulla Pia Bare Det Var Ham(7", EP) His Master's Voice X 9010 Denmark 1968 Sell This Version
X 9025 Ulla Pia - Forelsket album art Ulla Pia Forelsket(7") His Master's Voice X 9025 Denmark 1969 Sell This Version
X 9032 Ulla Pia - Ta' Og Tænk Efter album art Ulla Pia Ta' Og Tænk Efter(7", EP) His Master's Voice X 9032 Denmark 1969 Sell This Version
X 9019 Ulla Pia - Arrivederci Franz / Ta' Med En Tur I Min Ballon album art Ulla Pia Arrivederci Franz / Ta' Med En Tur I Min Ballon(7", Single) His Master's Voice X 9019 Denmark 1969 Sell This Version
6E 006 37019, X 9029 Ulla Pia - Lykken Kommer album art Ulla Pia Lykken Kommer(7", Single) His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice 6E 006 37019, X 9029 Denmark 1969 Sell This Version
X 9020 Ulla Pia - Flower Power Tøj / Karneval I Caracas album art Ulla Pia Flower Power Tøj / Karneval I Caracas(7", Single) His Master's Voice X 9020 Denmark 1969 Sell This Version
Ulla Pia En Søndag I Avignon (Single) Odeon, EMI Denmark 1970 Sell This Version
6E 006-37078, X 9034 Ulla Pia - Tarata-ting, Tarata-tong album art Ulla Pia Tarata-ting, Tarata-tong(7", Single) His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice 6E 006-37078, X 9034 Denmark 1970 Sell This Version
X 9041 Ulla Pia - Han Er Herlig / Vagt Ved Kongens Slot album art Ulla Pia Han Er Herlig / Vagt Ved Kongens Slot(7", Single) His Master's Voice X 9041 Denmark 1970 Sell This Version
DK 1745 Ulla Pia - Jeg Holder A' Dig / Alt Er Skønt Lige Nu album art Ulla Pia Jeg Holder A' Dig / Alt Er Skønt Lige Nu(7", Single) Odeon DK 1745 Denmark 1971 Sell This Version
X 9050, 6E 006 37179 Ulla Pia - Grønne Stier album art Ulla Pia, Keld Heick Ulla Pia, Keld Heick - Grønne Stier(7", Single) His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice X 9050, 6E 006 37179 Denmark 1971 Sell This Version
DK 1717, 6E 006 37149 Ulla Pia - Karina / Åh • Hvor Er Du album art Ulla Pia Karina / Åh • Hvor Er Du(7", Single) Odeon, Odeon DK 1717, 6E 006 37149 Denmark 1971 Sell This Version
DK 1764 Ulla Pia - Smil Lille Pige / Mindes Du? album art Ulla Pia Smil Lille Pige / Mindes Du?(7", Single) Odeon DK 1764 Denmark 1972 Sell This Version
DK 1773, 6E 006 37237 Ulla Pia - Kom Til Mig album art Ulla Pia Kom Til Mig(7", Single) Odeon, Odeon DK 1773, 6E 006 37237 Denmark 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit