Dori Edson

Dori Edson

Real Name:
Antônio Dorival Angiolella
Profile:
Brazilian singer and composer
Born August 26, 1946 in São Paulo, Brazil — died August 26, 2008 in Campinas, Brazil
Variations:
Viewing All | Dori Edson
[a2207850]

Artist

Dori Edson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CD 80.255 Dori Edson Perto Dos Olhos, Longe Do Coração(7") RGE CD 80.255 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
CS-70.398 Dori Edson Deixe O Mundo Falar(7", Single) RGE CS-70.398 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
CS-70.462 Dori Edson Menina, Menina / Esta Cidade Sem Você(7", Single) RGE CS-70.462 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
RTE 3090 Dori Edson O Encontro(7", EP) Roda Fermata RTE 3090 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
FER 5028 Dori Edson Boa Noite(7", EP) London Globe Records FER 5028 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit