Emily Browning

Real Name:
Emily Jane Browning
Profile:
Australian film actress, singer and fashion model, born 7 December 1988 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia.
Sites:
[a2208099]

Artist

Emily Browning Discography Tracks

Albums

Emily Browning - Sucker Punch (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This) and 2 more… Various - Sucker Punch (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) WaterTower Music South Africa 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

[SBWS100] Emily Browning - SUBWISE V/A 004 album art Various Asleep Various - SUBWISE V/A 004(33xFile, MP3, Comp, VBR) SUBWISE [SBWS100] Russia 2011