Proce

Proce

Real Name:
Fernando Proce
Profile:
Italian DJ, singer and radio presenter, born 18 December 1966 in Lecce, Italy.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Proce
[a220862]

Artist

Proce Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MIX 699 Proce Senza Tregua(12") Discomagic Records MIX 699 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
PMS 009 Proce Shake Your Love(12") Pavesi Sound Records PMS 009 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Proce Jump (Maxi) Dance Pool 1994 Sell This Version
Proce Love Is Everything (Maxi) Dance Pool Italy 1995 Sell This Version
DAN 663133.2 Proce Turn It Up(CD, Maxi) Dance Pool DAN 663133.2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
003 Fernando Proce* Ci Sto´(CD, Maxi) Procediamo 003 Italy 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit