Tony Blair

Tony Blair

Real Name:
Anthony Charles Lynton Blair
Profile:
British politician, born 6 Mai 1953 in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK. He served as Prime Minister of the UK from 2 May 1997 to 27 June 2007.
Sites:
Variations:
[a220878]

Artist

Tony Blair Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

617 With Tony Blair 617 With Tony Blair - Always Accura Records UK 2002 Sell This Version