Ad

Sally Sellingová

Real Name:Jaroslava Mlynaříková née Serynková
Profile:

Czech vocalist, also singing in Slovak.

Born 1946 in Plzeň (former Czechoslovakia) to Roma (mother) and US-American descent (father). Died in 1999 in Plzeň.

Sites:czechmusic.net
Variations:
Viewing All | Sally Sellingová

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0