Henry De Montherlant

Real Name:
Henry Marie Joseph Frédéric Expedite Millon de Montherlant
Profile:
French author and member of french academy
Born : April 20, 1895 (Paris)
Died : September 21, 1972 (Paris)
Variations:
[a2209660]

Artist

Henry De Montherlant Discography Tracks

Albums

320 E 885 Henry De Montherlant - Pages Choisies Par Georges Hacquard album art Henry De Montherlant / Various Henry De Montherlant / Various - Pages Choisies Par Georges Hacquard(LP) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 320 E 885 France 1968 Sell This Version
Henry De Montherlant - Vous Parle album art Henry De Montherlant Vous Parle (Album) Disques Festival France Unknown Sell This Version
DTX 266A268 Henry De Montherlant - La Ville Dont Le Prince Est Un Enfant album art Henry De Montherlant La Ville Dont Le Prince Est Un Enfant(3xLP, Album) Pathé DTX 266A268 France Unknown Sell This Version
2 C 061-10625, 2 C 061-10626, 2 C 061-10627 Henry De Montherlant - Port-Royal album art Henry De Montherlant, Comédie-Française Henry De Montherlant, Comédie-Française - Port-Royal(3xLP, Gat) Pathé Marconi EMI, Pathé Marconi EMI, Pathé Marconi EMI 2 C 061-10625, 2 C 061-10626, 2 C 061-10627 France Unknown Sell This Version
DTX 256, DTX 257, DTX 258 Henry De Montherlant - La Reine Morte album art Henry De Montherlant La Reine Morte(3xLP + Box) Pathé, Pathé, Pathé DTX 256, DTX 257, DTX 258 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Henry De Montherlant - Parle Ce Que J'Ai Voulu Dire Depuis 45 Ans album art Montherlant* Parle Ce Que J'Ai Voulu Dire Depuis 45 Ans (Single) Réalisations Sonores Hugues Desalle France 1965 Sell This Version