Jean Yonnel

Real Name:
Jean-Estève Schachmann
Profile:
Jean Yonnel (born July 21, 1891, Bucharest, Romania - died August 17, 1968, Beynes, Yvelines, France) was a Romanian born French actor.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2209661]

Artist

Jean Yonnel Discography Tracks

Albums

320 E 885 Jean Yonnel - Pages Choisies Par Georges Hacquard album art Henry De Montherlant / Various Le Cardinal D'Espagne Henry De Montherlant / Various - Pages Choisies Par Georges Hacquard(LP) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 320 E 885 France 1968 Sell This Version