Harry Hudson (2)

Real Name:
Harald Hauzenberger
Profile:
Austrian drummer and percussionist, born October 7, 1953 in Vienna / Wien.

Well known for his collaboration with Al Cook (2).
Variations:
[a2209798]

Artist

Harry Hudson (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EP 119420 Harry Hudson (2) - Memphis 1954 album art Al Cook (2) With Harry* And Mike* Al Cook (2) With Harry* And Mike* - Memphis 1954(7", EP, Promo) StarCat Records EP 119420 Austria 1984 Sell This Version