Nicci Gilbert

Nicci Gilbert

Real Name:
Nicole Gilbert-Daniels
Profile:
Nicci (born Nicole Gilbert July 8, 1970 in Detroit, MI) is an american musician best known for her years as the lead singer of Brownstone, one of the top urban contemporary female vocal groups of the 90's.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a221007]

Artist

Nicci Gilbert Discography Tracks

Albums

Nicci Gilbert Grown Folks Music (Album) Nicci Gilbert, Brownstone Music Group, LLC US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nicci Gilbert My Side Of The Story (Single) MCA Records, MCA Records US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit