Leven Mervox

Leven Mervox

Real Name:
Waddah Al Naimy
Trance DJ & music producer
Born: 4 August 1991 in Damascus, Syria
Viewing All | Leven Mervox


Leven Mervox Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UV024 Dany Oghia & Leven Mervox Dany Oghia & Leven Mervox - Aquarius EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV024 Tunisia 2011
NTR038 Leven Mervox Touching The Moon EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR038 Egypt 2012
SWR019 Leven Mervox Triangle Universe(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silver Waves Recordings SWR019 Tunisia 2013


SFR046 Leven Mervox Thunder Echo / Light The Darkness(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stoneflow Records SFR046 Ukraine 2011
UV016 Leven Mervox Summer Anthem(File, MP3, 320) Undervise Records UV016 Tunisia 2011
NUCR-032 Leven Mervox Ultimate Climax(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCR-032 UK 2011
SFR040 Leven Mervox Alikva(File, MP3, 320) Stoneflow Records SFR040 Ukraine 2011
AMPD 040, AMPD040 Oghia* vs Mervox* Oghia* vs Mervox* - Horizontal Glow(2xFile, MP3, 320) Amplified Digital (2), Amplified Digital (2) AMPD 040, AMPD040 Canada 2011
UV046 Leven Mervox The Unlimited Horizon(File, MP3, 320) Undervise Records UV046 Tunisia 2011
CSR 063, CSR063 Leven Mervox Waiting The Past(2xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings, Crystal Source Recordings CSR 063, CSR063 UK 2012
TPT 001, TPTM001 Leven Mervox The Birth(File, MP3, 320) TPT Music, TPT Music TPT 001, TPTM001 2013

Videos (5) Edit