Danna Paola

Real Name:
Danna Paola Rivera Munguía
Profile:
Born June 23, 1995 in Mexico City, Mexico
Mexican singer/actress/model/fashion designer
Sites:
[a2212105]

Artist

Danna Paola Discography Tracks

Albums

Danna Paola - Mi Globo Azul album art Danna Paola Mi Globo Azul (Album) Universal Music 2001 Sell This Version
B0003793-02 Danna Paola - Océano album art Danna Paola Océano(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino B0003793-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
B0004445-02 Danna Paola - Chiquita Pero Picosa album art Danna Paola Chiquita Pero Picosa(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino B0004445-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
Danna Paola - Danna Paola album art Danna Paola Danna Paola (Album) Universal Music Group Colombia 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Danna Paola - Un Paso Atrás album art Danna Paola Un Paso Atrás(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Mexico none Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
CDP 20163 Danna Paola - Late Mi Corazón album art Danna Paola Late Mi Corazón(CD, Single, Promo) Universal CDP 20163 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
CDP 201610, 201610 Danna Paola - Chiquita Pero Picosa album art Danna Paola Chiquita Pero Picosa(CD, Single, Promo) Universal, Universal CDP 201610, 201610 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
Danna Paola - Danna Paola album art Danna Paola Danna Paola (EP) Universal US 2007 Sell This Version
202240 Danna Paola - Mundo De Caramelo album art Danna Paola Mundo De Caramelo(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Latino 202240 Mexico 2008 Sell This Version
Danna Paola - Yo Soy Tu Amigo Fiel album art Danna Paola and Aleks Syntek Danna Paola and Aleks Syntek - Yo Soy Tu Amigo Fiel (Single) Walt Disney Records Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
Danna Paola - Muero Por Ti (Crushin) album art Luis Lauro feat. Danna Paola Luis Lauro feat. Danna Paola - Muero Por Ti (Crushin) (Single) Tr3s Music Mexico Mexico 2011

Compilations

B0005384-02 Danna Paola - Canta Como Danna Paola album art Danna Paola Canta Como Danna Paola(CD+G, Comp) Universal Music Latino B0005384-02 US 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

B0007344-09 Danna Paola - En Vivo album art Danna Paola En Vivo(DVD) Universal Music Latino B0007344-09 US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (47) Edit