Christina Lee (2)

Christina Lee (2)

Real Name:
Christina Erika Lee
Born on November 23rd, 1963.
Only child of Christopher Lee.


Christina Lee (2) Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Rhapsody Of Fire Rhapsody Of Fire - The Frozen Tears Of Angels (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Thailand 2010 Sell This Version
Rhapsody Of Fire Rhapsody Of Fire - From Chaos To Eternity (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
CMPLLP107 Christopher Lee Christopher Lee - Charlemagne: The Omens Of Death(2xLP, Album, Ltd, Fro) Charlemagne Productions Ltd. CMPLLP107 Europe 2016 Sell This Version