Pillow (8)

Real Name:
Grzegorz Dylewski
Profile:
Uplifting/Progressive Trance producer from Legnica, Poland.
A&R manager at Capite Music.
Contact: pillow.trance@gmail.com / pillow@capitemusic.com
Born: December 9, 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2214484]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ITWT 555-0 Pillow (8) - Beyond Your Wildest Dreams album art Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) - Beyond Your Wildest Dreams(File, MP3, Single, 320) In Trance We Trust ITWT 555-0 Netherlands 2012

Miscellaneous

RDX045 Pillow (8) - In Two At More Ease album art Rene Ablaze Meets Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) Rene Ablaze Meets Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) - In Two At More Ease(4xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings RDX045 Germany 2010
Pillow (8) - Not To Give An Inch album art Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) - Not To Give An Inch Perceptive Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version
CP 025 Pillow (8) - Cheetah Kingdom album art Pillow (8) Cheetah Kingdom(3xFile, MP3, 320) Capite Music CP 025 Poland 2011
PR057 Pillow (8) - Until Hell Freezes Over album art Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) Oen Bearen & Pillow (8) - Until Hell Freezes Over(3xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR057 UK 2012
RDX109 Pillow (8) - White Pegasus album art Nivaya & Pillow (8) Nivaya & Pillow (8) - White Pegasus(3xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings RDX109 Germany 2013

Videos (11) Edit