Алексей Быков

Real Name:
Быков Алексей Викторович
Profile:
Drummer.
Born on 29 Spetember 1973.

He joined Монгол Шуудан in 2003.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2214686]

Artist

Алексей Быков Discography Tracks

Vocals

Алексей Быков - Естественный Отбор album art Монгол Шуудан Монгол Шуудан - Естественный Отбор (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Алексей Быков - Знамение album art Железный Поток Железный Поток - Знамение (Album) Russian Disc USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Алексей Быков - Saga Of Eternity album art Archontes Archontes - Saga Of Eternity (Album) Союз, MetalAgen Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Алексей Быков - Чёрная Сила album art Железный Поток Железный Поток - Чёрная Сила (Album) Hobgoblin Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Алексей Быков - The World Where Shadows Come To Life album art Archontes Archontes - The World Where Shadows Come To Life (Album) Valiant Music Productions, MetalAgen Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
IROND CD 01-120 Алексей Быков - Children Of Gods album art The Arrow (2) The Arrow (2) - Children Of Gods(CD, Album, Enh) Irond IROND CD 01-120 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Алексей Быков - Сплошь И Рядом album art Монгол Шуудан Монгол Шуудан - Сплошь И Рядом (Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Алексей Быков - Собственность - Это Кража! album art Монгол Шуудан Монгол Шуудан - Собственность - Это Кража! (Album) Торговая Фирма "Никитин" Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CDM 0805-2585 Алексей Быков - Хранитель Душ album art The Arrow (2) The Arrow (2) - Хранитель Душ(CD, Album) CD-Maximum CDM 0805-2585 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Алексей Быков - Lady Nite album art The Arrow (2) The Arrow (2) - Lady Nite (Album) CD-Maximum Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Алексей Быков - Естественный Отбор album art Монгол Шуудан Монгол Шуудан - Естественный Отбор (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Алексей Быков - Знамение album art Железный Поток Железный Поток - Знамение (Album) Russian Disc USSR 1991 Sell This Version