Juan Oñatibia

Real Name:
Juan Oñatibia Audela
Profile:
Spanish writer, musician and basque language studious . He was born in Oiartzun on November 11, 1911 and died on June 30, 1979.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2214691]

Artist

Juan Oñatibia Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FW 6830 Juan Oñatibia - The Basques - Euzkadi album art Juan Oñatibia The Basques - Euzkadi(10") Folkways Records FW 6830 US 1954 Sell This Version