Cognito

Real Name:
Dwayne Webb
Profile:
rapper and producer from Miami, FL, born in 1972
Aliases:

Cognito Discography Tracks

Albums

Cognito - Tru Cognizance album art Cognito Tru Cognizance (Album) Poe Boy Entertainment US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cognito - Big Bank album art Cognito Big Bank Poe Boy Entertainment US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit