Ad

Wish Bone

Wish Bone

Real Name:Charles Scruggs
Profile:

Rapper, born February 17th 1975 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA.
President of Thugline Records.
Cousin of Stanley Howse and Steve Howse.

Aliases:Charles Scruggs
Variations:
Viewing All | Wish Bone

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0