Alex Raider

Real Name:
Alessandro Pasquazzi
Profile:
Italian music composer, musician, remixer, arranger and live performer born in Rome in July 1976. Founder of Kaleydo Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Alex Raider Discography Tracks

Albums

Alex Raider - Beyond The Bridge album art Alex Raider Beyond The Bridge (Album) Kaleydo Records Italy 2016

Singles & EPs

NDR 099 Alex Raider - Release Your Soul album art Alex Raider Vs Diana J Alex Raider Vs Diana J - Release Your Soul(File, MP3, Single, 320) Net's Work Digital Records NDR 099 Italy 2010
NDR 058 Alex Raider - A Page Of Us album art Alex Raider & Dan Aslow Vs Diana J Alex Raider & Dan Aslow Vs Diana J - A Page Of Us(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Net's Work Digital Records NDR 058 Italy 2010
KLB 048 Alex Raider - Kaleydo Character: Alex Raider EP 1 album art Alex Raider Kaleydo Character: Alex Raider EP 1(6xFile, AIFF, MP3, WAV, EP) Kaleydo Beats KLB 048 2014

Miscellaneous

Alex Raider - Da Funk album art Jonathan Carey Vs Alex Raider Jonathan Carey Vs Alex Raider - Da Funk Net's Work Digital Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
BLV3667316 Alex Raider - Totem album art Alex Raider Totem(File, MP3, 320) Static Music (6) BLV3667316 UK 2017

Videos (1) Edit