Future (4)

Real Name:
Nayvadius DeMun Wilburn
Profile:
Nayvadius DeMun Wilburn born on 11th November, 1985 is an American rapper and producer from Kirkwood, Atlanta, Georgia.

He is also the cousin of Organized Noize's Rico Wade.
Sites:
Aliases:

Future (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Future (4) - 1000 album art DJ Scream (5) & Future (4) DJ Scream (5) & Future (4) - 1000(19xFile, MP3, 192) A1 Recordings, Rocky Road Records (2) none US 2010
Future (4) - Free Bricks album art Gucci Mane, Future (4) Gucci Mane, Future (4) - Free Bricks 1017 Brick Squad Records US 2011 Sell This Version
none Future (4) - True Story album art Future (4) & The Empire (4) Future (4) & The Empire (4) - True Story(17xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Freebandz Entertainment, A1 Recordings, Propane Media, LiveMixtapes none US 2011
none Future (4) - Dirty Sprite album art Future (4) Dirty Sprite(21xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) A1 Recordings, Freebandz Entertainment, Propane Media none US 2011
none Future (4) - Streetz Calling album art Future (4) Streetz Calling(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 160) A1 Recordings, Freebandz Entertainment, LiveMixtapes, Propane Media none US 2011
Future (4) - Pluto album art Future (4) Pluto (Album) Epic, A1 Recordings, Freebandz Entertainment US 2012 Sell This Version
none Future (4) - Astronaut Status album art Future (4) Astronaut Status(21xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Freebandz Entertainment, Hoodrich Entertainment, LiveMixtapes none US 2012
none Future (4) - Black Woodstock: The Soundtrack album art DJ Esco, Future (4) DJ Esco, Future (4) - Black Woodstock: The Soundtrack(20xFile, MP3, 192) Freebandz Entertainment none US 2013
none Future (4) - Run Ya Bands album art JT The Bigga Figga, Future (4), Young Scooter JT The Bigga Figga, Future (4), Young Scooter - Run Ya Bands(14xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label none US 2013
none Future (4) - The Movie album art Future (4) Presents F.B.G.* Future (4) Presents F.B.G.* - The Movie(24xFile, MP3, 320) Freebandz Entertainment none US 2013
none Future (4) - No Sleep album art DJ Esco Hosted By Future (4) DJ Esco Hosted By Future (4) - No Sleep(23xFile, MP3, 192) Freebandz Entertainment none US 2013
Future (4) - Monster album art Future (4) Monster Freebandz Entertainment Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Future (4) - Honest album art Future (4) Honest (Album) Epic Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Future (4) - Free Doe Boy album art Trap-A-Holics, Doe Boy (4), Future (4) Trap-A-Holics, Doe Boy (4), Future (4) - Free Doe Boy(19xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Freebandz Entertainment none US 2014
Future (4) - What A Time To Be Alive album art Drake & Future (4) Drake & Future (4) - What A Time To Be Alive (Album) Cash Money Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Future (4) - DS2 album art Future (4) DS2 (Album) Epic, A1 Recordings, Freebandz Entertainment US 2015 Sell This Version
none Future (4) - 56 Nights album art DJ Esco Hosted By Future (4) DJ Esco Hosted By Future (4) - 56 Nights(10xFile, MP3, 192) Freebandz Entertainment none US 2015
Future (4) - Evol album art Future (4) Evol (Album) Freebandz Entertainment, Epic 2016 Sell This Version
none Future (4) - Project E.T. Esco Terrestrial album art DJ Esco, Future (4) DJ Esco, Future (4) - Project E.T. Esco Terrestrial(16xFile, MP3, 320) Freebandz Entertainment none US 2016
Future (4) - HNDRXX album art Future (4) HNDRXX (Album) Epic, A1 Recordings, Freebandz Entertainment US 2017 Sell This Version
Future (4) - Future album art Future (4) Future (Album) Freebandz Entertainment, Epic US 2017 Sell This Version
Future (4) - Superfly album art Future (4) Superfly (Album, Comp) Freebandz Entertainment US 2018 Sell This Version
none Future (4) - World On Drugs album art Future (4), Juice WRLD Future (4), Juice WRLD - World On Drugs(16xFile, AAC, Album) Epic none US 2018

Singles & EPs

none Future (4) - Racks album art YC Feat. Future (4) YC Feat. Future (4) - Racks(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal none US 2011
Future (4) - Sorry - Remix Part 2 album art Ciara (2) Feat. Future (4) Ciara (2) Feat. Future (4) - Sorry - Remix Part 2 (Single) Epic US 2012