João Pedro Oliveira

Real Name:
João Pedro Paiva de Oliveira
Profile:
Portuguese composer and organist, born in Lisbon, 27 Dec. 1959.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

NUM 1009 Duo — João Pedro Oliveira Nelson Rocha, João Pedro Oliveira Nelson Rocha, João Pedro Oliveira - Duo(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1009 Portugal 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NUM 1011 Electronic And Computer Music — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira Electronic And Computer Music(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1011 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NUM 1075 Obras Para o Pavilhão do Futuro (Themes for the Pavilion of the Future) — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira Obras Para o Pavilhão do Futuro (Themes for the Pavilion of the Future)(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1075 Portugal 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NUM 1088 Peregrinação / Harmonias E Ressonâncias / Cinco Orquestrações De Canções De Schubert / Pirâmides De Cristal — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira Peregrinação / Harmonias E Ressonâncias / Cinco Orquestrações De Canções De Schubert / Pirâmides De Cristal(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1088 Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NUM 1097 Música Portuguesa Para Piano — João Pedro Oliveira Madalena Soveral, António Pinho Vargas, Filipe Pires, João Pedro Oliveira, João Rafael Madalena Soveral, António Pinho Vargas, Filipe Pires, João Pedro Oliveira, João Rafael - Música Portuguesa Para Piano(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1097 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NUM 1122 In Omni Tempore — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira In Omni Tempore(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1122 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Maelström — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira Maelström(CD, Album) Phonedition none Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Mosaic — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira Mosaic(CD, Album) mpmp none Portugal 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Sigma Interpreta João Pedro Oliveira — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira Sigma Interpreta João Pedro Oliveira(CD, Album) Authors Edition none Portugal 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

MPMPCD57 Pirâmides De Cristal — João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira Pirâmides De Cristal(CD) mpmp MPMPCD57 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version